Problem With Packet Forwarder

I create this post, as i can’t understand the way that packet forwarder ( starts sending data to gateway bridge.

While i try to make (all,install etc) in Packet Forwarder i get the error show below:

As a result i can’t start running packet forwarder. Any idea or opinion?

It seems that everything else is installed in the right way except this one, in order to achieve communication between lora-gateway-server and packet forwarder.

Thanks in advance,